Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ttps Operation Circle Mpm Ii Unit V Erection Of 2 Nos Of Hot Air Damper Assembly With Duct Size 1160 X1160 Mm In Mill 5 B And 5 C
|
| Description |
Ttps Operation Circle Mpm Ii Unit V Erection Of 2 Nos Of Hot Air Damper Assembly With Duct Size 1160 X1160 Mm In Mill 5 B And 5 C
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_603301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/SE/O/TTPS/Spec.No.201/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=721223 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ttps operation circle mpm ii unit v renewal of badly eroded area of one portion of each mill separator in mill 5a, 5b and 5c
Ttps operation circle mpm ii unit v renewal of badly eroded area of one portion of each mill separator in mill 5a, 5b and 5c
Read moreTtps operation circle mpm i unit-i xrp 763 bowl mills erection of hot air damper assembly for mill 1e
Ttps operation circle mpm i unit-i xrp 763 bowl mills erection of hot air damper assembly for mill 1e
Read moreTtps operation circle mpm i unit i complete overhauling of mill
Ttps operation circle mpm i unit i complete overhauling of mill
Read moreTtps operation circle mpm i unit ii complete overhauling of mill
Ttps operation circle mpm i unit ii complete overhauling of mill
Read moreTtps operation circle mpm i unit-i complete overhauling of mill
Ttps operation circle mpm i unit-i complete overhauling of mill
Read moreTtps operation circle mpm i unit i dismantling of mill 3f
Ttps operation circle mpm i unit i dismantling of mill 3f
Read moreTtps operation circle mpm i unitiii complete overhauling of mill 3a
Ttps operation circle mpm i unitiii complete overhauling of mill 3a
Read moreTtps operation circle mpm i unit-iii complete overhauling of mill during breakdown
Ttps operation circle mpm i unit-iii complete overhauling of mill during breakdown
Read moreTtps operation circle mpm i unit-ii complete overhauling of mill during breakdown
Ttps operation circle mpm i unit-ii complete overhauling of mill during breakdown
Read moreTtps operation circle mpm i unit i assembling i - assembling of mill 1d with dismantled spares from mill 3f
Ttps operation circle mpm i unit i assembling of mill 1d with dismantled &#x0d spares from mill 3f&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type