Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annealed Copper Split Pin Dia 4 Mm X Length 36 Mm As Per Is : 549 2005 & Is : 191 2007 (Rev 4) & Rdso Spec.Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fasteners/0120 (Rev 1).]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106231581 |
|
Reference Number |
LY235732 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106231581/viewNitPdf_4439803.pdf |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annealed copper split pin 4mm x 36mm as per is: 549-1974 & is: 191-2007 (part-vii) (frtp-2) &rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnealed copper split pin dia 4mm x length 36mm as per is :549- 1974 & is 191-2007(part -vii)(frtp-2) & rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) annealed copper split pin 4mm x 36mm as per is: 549-1974, is: 191-2007 (part-vii) (frtp-2) & rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120. (2) copper split pin 2.5mmx25mm as per is: 549-1974, is: 191-2007 and rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120. (3) gi split pin 4x36 mm as per rdso specification ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120/rev-1 (4) copper split pin 2.5x20mm for catenary wire per clip bolt as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1(march-2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) annealed copper split pin 4mm x 36mm as per is: 549-1974, is: 191-2007 (part-vii) (frtp-2) & rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120. (2) copper split pin 2.5mmx25mm as per is: 549-1974, is: 191-2007 and rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120. (3) gi split pin 4x36 mm as per rdso specification ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120/rev-1 (4) copper split pin 2.5x20mm for catenary wire per clip bolt as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1(march-2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) annealed copper split pin 4mm x 36mm as per is: 549-1974, is: 191-2007 (part-vii) (frtp-2) & rdso specification no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120. (2) copper split pin 2.5mmx25mm as per is: 549-1974, is: 191-2007 and rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120. (3) gi split pin 4x36 mm as per rdso specification ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120/rev-1 (4) copper split pin 2.5x20mm for catenary wire per clip bolt as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1(march-2017) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper split pin 2.5 x 25 mm for catenary wire dropper clip bolt as per is: 549:2005 and as per rdso: spec.no.ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1 (march-2017).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of split pin to is: 549/2005 (rev-3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter 10x125 mm to is:549/2005 (rev-3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper pipe seamless arsenical annealed 1/2 od x 2.5 mm thickness . bis no. is 2501:1995, rev-iii & is 191:2007, rev-iv grade dpa
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel - 10 x 100 mm.matl. & spec. : is: 549 - 2005 (rev.-3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type