Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. 85106040390 One Inch Sq. Drive Impact Wrench
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3598172 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 21:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
APPLIED ENGINEERING SERVICES
174050
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED ENGINEERING SERVICES | - | 07-07-2023 09:45:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Indus Techpro | - | 04-09-2023 13:23:24 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MERLION TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-09-2023 17:52:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | ORIENT EQUIPMENT & SERVICES | - | 07-07-2023 13:37:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SAF SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-09-2023 12:36:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED ENGINEERING SERVICES | Item Categories : 1. 85106040390 One INCH SQ. DRIVE IMPACT WRENCH | 174050.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. 85106040390 One INCH SQ. DRIVE IMPACT WRENCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 174050.000 |
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bijanagera village. (dise. code 29060701601) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bijanagera village. (dise. code 29060701601) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school yelebichali upgraded rmsa at yelebichali village (dise. code 29060715501) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school yelebichali upgraded rmsa at yelebichali village (dise. code 29060715501) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreof your Industry type