Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chnegannur Bp Pro.No. 73/25 Construction Of Toilet Block
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chnegannur Bp Pro.No.&Amp#X0d
73/25 Construction Of Toilet Block&Amp#X0d
For Different Anganavadies
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024_LSGD_AE21_CNGR 73 toilet |
| Tender Fee | 1290 |
| EMD | 14602 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puliyoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198557 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chnegannur bp pro.no.70/25-fire fighting system for r.r.f.
Annual plan-chnegannur bp pro.no.&#x0d 70/25-fire fighting system for r.r.f.&#x0d building at block compound&#x0d (elevated rcc water tank)
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 151/25- construction of toilet block for d.b.h.s.s. cheriyanad gp
Annual plan-chengannur bp 151/25-&#x0d construction of toilet block for&#x0d d.b.h.s.s. cheriyanad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp pro.no. 104/24-construction of toilet for viswabharathi grandhashala at ala
Annual plan-chengannur bp pro.no. 104/24-construction of toilet for viswabharathi grandhashala at ala
Read moreAnnual plan-varkala bp 2024-2025 pro.no.63/25 construction of public toilet in ambilichanda jn, cherunniyoor gp-cherunniyoor division, varkala block panchayath
Toilet
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. s0125/23 electrification of toilet block at kulamuttom govt ayurveda hospital in varkala bp
Work
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp project no. 51/2024-25- construction of toilet block- in block office compound
Annual plan-madappally bp project no.&#x0d 51/2024-25- construction of toilet block- in&#x0d block office compound
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp 2024-25 - 181/25 construction of toilet complex at block panchayath office compound
Toilet block construction
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- 2024-25- (pro.no 133/25)-puthukulangara thazha kaniyankandi thazha drainage meppayur-in melady bp
Drainage works
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of public toilet-pro.no.85/24
Annual plan-construction of public toilet pro.no.85/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pro.no.55 construction of toilet block in aravukad lps
Annual plan 2023 24 pro.no.55 construction of toilet block in aravukad lps
Read moreof your Industry type