Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A 40,A 65,A 72,A 100,B 35,B 38,B 39,B 40,B 44,B 45,B 47,B 51,B 52,B 53,B 58,B 64,B 65,B 68,B 72,B 7
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5705226 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
A-30,a-31,a-32,a-35,a-39,a-40,a-42,a-43,a-48,a-53,a-58,a-72,a-74,a-79,a-92,a-96,a-97,a-100,b-28,b-3
Read more
D/o park (subhead kachaa footpath sector-68, 69 and repair of tree guard sector-63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 etc) noida
D/o park (subhead kachaa footpath sector-68, 69 and repair of tree guard sector-63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 etc) noida
Read moreConstruction of cc road h.no.56 to 53, h.no. a-40 a-28 a-45 bhawani dham ward 65 zone 16
Construction of cc road h.no.56 to 53, h.no. a-40 a-28 a-45 bhawani dham ward 65 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of cc road h.no.56 to 53, h.no. a-40 a-28 a-45 bhawani dham ward 65 zone 16
Construction of cc road h.no.56 to 53, h.no. a-40 a-28 a-45 bhawani dham ward 65 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete, drainage line, compund wall, beautification of various places in w. no. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 14, 21, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35, 38, 39, 40, 47, 48, 37, 51, 53, 54, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 77, 80, 81
Construction of cement concrete, drainage line, compund wall, beautification of various places in w. no. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 14, 21, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35, 38, 39, 40, 47, 48, 37, 51, 53, 54, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 77, 80, 81
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete, drainage line, compund wall, beautification of various places in w. no. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 14, 21, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35, 38, 39, 40, 47, 48, 37, 51, 53, 54, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 77, 80, 81
Construction of cement concrete, drainage line, compund wall, beautification of various places in w. no. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 14, 21, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35, 38, 39, 40, 47, 48, 37, 51, 53, 54, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 77, 80, 81
Read moreNk v belt b 68,sca 06 v belt b 64,dsa 09 v belt c 58,loc 11 load out conveyer belt 17900x500x10,nk
Read more
Renovation of vyaspith at worli b. d. d. chawl 68/47
Renovation of vyaspith at worli b. d. d. chawl 68/47
Read moreD/o park (subhead plantation 2023-2024) division-1, sector-72, 63, 64, 65, 119, 122 and sector-68 , 69 central verge two year maintenance.
D/o park (subhead plantation 2023-2024) division-1, sector-72, 63, 64, 65, 119, 122 and sector-68 , 69 central verge two year maintenance.
Read moreof your Industry type