Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete, Drainage Line, Compund Wall, Beautification Of Various Places In W. No. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 14, 21, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35, 38, 39, 40, 47, 48, 37, 51, 53, 54, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 77, 80, 81
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete, Drainage Line, Compund Wall, Beautification Of Various Places In W. No. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 14, 21, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35, 38, 39, 40, 47, 48, 37, 51, 53, 54, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 77, 80, 81
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1013239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 299/02 Of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 10.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chh.Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1772453 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete, drainage line, compund wall, beautification of various places in w. no. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 14, 21, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35, 38, 39, 40, 47, 48, 37, 51, 53, 54, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 77, 80, 81
Construction of cement concrete, drainage line, compund wall, beautification of various places in w. no. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 14, 21, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35, 38, 39, 40, 47, 48, 37, 51, 53, 54, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 77, 80, 81
Read morePb 93,pr 63,pr 64,pr 65,pr 66,pr 67,pr 68,pr 70,pr 71,pr 72,pr 73,pr 74,pr 78,pr 89,ql 52,ql 54,pr
Read more
Thermoplastic paint and other road sinage work in km- 68, 69,70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 79, 80(430), 81(800), 82, 83 and 84 of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Thermoplastic paint and other road sinage work in km- 68, 69,70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 79, 80(430), 81(800), 82, 83 and 84 of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Read moreD/o park (subhead kachaa footpath sector-68, 69 and repair of tree guard sector-63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 etc) noida
D/o park (subhead kachaa footpath sector-68, 69 and repair of tree guard sector-63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 etc) noida
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.09 qtr no- 65, 66, 67, 68, 72, and block no 10 qtr no 73, 74, 75,76, 77, 78, 80 (12units) at central pool colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Repair of nhs ds block no.09 qtr no- 65, 66, 67, 68, 72, and block no 10 qtr no 73, 74, 75,76, 77, 78, 80 (12units) at central pool colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRenewal work of kundasar-mahsi-nanpara (mdr) in km. 66(875), 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 and 73 (555) in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-nanpara)
Renewal work of kundasar-mahsi-nanpara (mdr) in km. 66(875), 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 and 73 (555) in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-nanpara)
Read moreThermoplastic paint work moradabad farrukhabad road sh-43 km 71 73 74 75 76 and 78
Thermoplastic paint work moradabad farrukhabad road sh-43 km 71 73 74 75 76 and 78
Read moreProviding and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation mandavi c.n.67/2, 68, 70, 71, 77 beat tirora in range tirora
Providing and fixing 1.65m high fencing suppored m.s.angle post with main gate mix plantation mandavi c.n.67/2, 68, 70, 71, 77 beat tirora in range tirora
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh 257 km 67 900 to 68 900 sawargaon b 73 860 to 74 500 sandwa 77 530 to 78 030 mandwa tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh 257 km 67 900 to 68 900 sawargaon b 73 860 to 74 500 sandwa 77 530 to 78 030 mandwa tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreRepair of block no. b d/s 17, 18, 19 and 22 quarter qtr no. 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 85, 86, 87, 88 (16 units) inside and outside gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of block no. b d/s 17, 18, 19 and 22 quarter qtr no. 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 85, 86, 87, 88 (16 units) inside and outside gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreof your Industry type