Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3 X 18.75 M Span Bridge With Rcc T Beam On Well Foundation On Gone River At Phoolpur To Chaubepur In Distt. Sitapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3 X 18.75 M Span Bridge With Rcc T Beam On Well Foundation On Gone River At Phoolpur To Chaubepur In Distt. Sitapur
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUCZ_1133949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1481/352C/E.TEND/STP-LMP/25-26 Dt.18-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 13.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2116652 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2026
Expired 137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 3 x 18.75 m span bridge with rcc t-beam on well foundation on gone river at dullapur majra dhobha in distt. sitapur
Construction of 3 x 18.75 m span bridge with rcc t-beam on well foundation on gone river at dullapur majra dhobha in distt. sitapur
Read moreConstruction of 3x18.75 mtr. span bridge with rcc t-beam on well foundation on sarayan river at tarantal to pakkapul city railway station road in distt. sitapur
Construction of 3x18.75 mtr. span bridge with rcc t-beam on well foundation on sarayan river at tarantal to pakkapul city railway station road in distt. sitapur
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge, span 18.75 m at chainage 920.00m over garu abu river
Rcc bridge construction
Read moreC/o 18.75 mtr single lane span rcc t-beam bridge across katal ki nali on chandi ghyan road at rd 5/085
C/o 18.75 mtr single lane span rcc t-beam bridge across katal ki nali on chandi ghyan road at rd 5/085 (sh c/o protection work for both side approach road, p/l gsb, wmm and 30mm thick bc on approach road). under scdp
Read moreNew construction work of small bridge access road and additional access road of 3x5 meter span on chhoti saryu river near itaura chaubepur in mau district
New construction work of small bridge access road and additional access road of 3x5 meter span on chhoti saryu river near itaura chaubepur in mau district
Read moreConstruction of pantoon bridge on saray river in bagulapara, distt. sitapur
Construction of pantoon bridge on saray river in bagulapara, distt. sitapur
Read moreConstruction of pantoon bridge on saray river in chandpur, distt. sitapur
Construction of pantoon bridge on saray river in chandpur, distt. sitapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge of 3x12 m span over river sasur khaderi on masipur khojwapur road in district kaushambi. (well foundation brigde)
Construction of minor bridge of 3x12 m span over river sasur khaderi on masipur khojwapur road in district kaushambi.&#x0d (well foundation brigde)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pantoon bridge at husainpur ghat on sarayan river in distt. sitapur
Construction of pantoon bridge at husainpur ghat on sarayan river in distt. sitapur
Read moreConstruction of 3x35m span rcc bridge with well foundation over river panchanai at sukna on 0.780km of sukna-mohargaon tea garden road block- matigara, darjeeling
Construction of 3x35m span rcc bridge with well foundation over river panchanai at sukna on 0.780km of sukna-mohargaon tea garden road block- matigara, darjeeling
Read moreof your Industry type