Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.Centre/4540/2024 Replacement Of 888 Mtrs 2/4 X 16 Sqmm Alu Cable Mtr And Erection Of 23 Nos Of 2/7/8 Mtr Street Lamp Post At Ramachandra Road Justice Sundaram Salai Nageswara Park And Luz Church Road In Dn 123 Zone 09
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.Centre/4540/2024 Replacement Of 888 Mtrs 2/4 X 16 Sqmm Alu Cable Mtr And Erection Of 23 Nos Of 2/7/8 Mtr Street Lamp Post At Ramachandra Road Justice Sundaram Salai Nageswara Park And Luz Church Road In Dn 123 Zone 09
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_503771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.Centre / 4540/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 09 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=599100 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition and reconstruction/new construction of storm water drain from luz church road to b canal through luz avenue 1st street, ramachandra road, justice sundaram road and canal bank road in dn.123, zone 9
Demolition and reconstruction/new construction of storm water drain from luz church road to b canal through luz avenue 1st street, ramachandra road, justice sundaram road and canal bank road in dn.123, zone 9
Read moreRelaying the road with cement concrete at ramachandra road (from justice sundaram road to luz avenue 1st street) in div- 123, unit - 25. zone - ix
Relaying the road with cement concrete at ramachandra road (from justice sundaram road to luz avenue 1st street) in div- 123, unit - 25. zone - ix
Read moreProposed construction of gym building for gents at inside nageswara rao park , luz church road (under mla shceme f.y 2023-2024) in division 123, unit 25, zone 09
Proposed construction of gym building for gents at inside nageswara rao park , luz church road (under mla shceme f.y 2023-2024) in division 123, unit 25, zone 09
Read moreProposed construction of gym building for ladies at inside nageswara rao park , luz church road (under mla shceme f.y 2023-2024) in division 123, unit 25, zone 09
Proposed construction of gym building for ladies at inside nageswara rao park , luz church road (under mla shceme f.y 2023-2024) in division 123, unit 25, zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre /0138/ 2025 supply laying of 252 mtrs 2/31/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable mtr removal and refixing of 20 mtr high mast and removal of 16 nos of 6/7/8/9/9.5/11/oh/el mtr street lamp post at luz church road and thyagaraya road jn in 117 123 z 9
El.d.c.no.centre /0138/ 2025 supply laying of 252 mtrs 2/31/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable mtr removal and refixing of 20 mtr high mast and removal of 16 nos of 6/7/8/9/9.5/11/oh/el mtr street lamp post at luz church road and thyagaraya road jn in 117 123 z 9
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/820/2025 supply erection testing and commissioning of 39 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post and 6 nos of 9.5 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete at luz church road and various locations in div 123 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/820/2025 supply erection testing and commissioning of 39 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post and 6 nos of 9.5 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete at luz church road and various locations in div 123 zone 09
Read moreProviding and supplying of gym apparatus to las gym at nageswara rao park, luz church road, mylapore, chennai - 600 004 under mla scheme f.y. 2023-2024 in division-123, unit-25, zone - 9
Providing and supplying of gym apparatus to las gym at nageswara rao park, luz church road, mylapore, chennai - 600 004 under mla scheme f.y. 2023-2024 in division-123, unit-25, zone - 9
Read moreProviding and supplying of gym apparatus to gents gym at nageswara rao park, luz church road, mylapore, chennai - 600 004 under mla scheme f.y. 2023-2024 in division-123, unit-25, zone - 9
Providing and supplying of gym apparatus to gents gym at nageswara rao park, luz church road, mylapore, chennai - 600 004 under mla scheme f.y. 2023-2024 in division-123, unit-25, zone - 9
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4877/2025 replacement of 345 mtrs of 2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and erection of 8 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post at thiruvalluvarpuram 2nd street in dn 109 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/4877/2025 replacement of 345 mtrs of 2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and erection of 8 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post at thiruvalluvarpuram 2nd street in dn 109 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/2959 /2024 replacement of 1007 mtrs 2/3 1/2x25/ 120 sqmm alu cable mtr and erection of 10 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post at thangavel nagar and koyambedu burial ground road in dn 127 and 138 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/2959 /2024 replacement of 1007 mtrs 2/3 1/2x25/ 120 sqmm alu cable mtr and erection of 10 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post at thangavel nagar and koyambedu burial ground road in dn 127 and 138 zone 10
Read moreof your Industry type