Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Link Road From Goalthai Industrial Area Road To Village Samtehan Km 0/00 To 2/00 ( Sh Providing And Laying Gr. I, G Ii And Premix Carpet In Km 0/00 To 1/270)
Description
Construction Of Link Road From Goalthai Industrial Area Road To Village Samtehan Km 0/00 To 2/00 ( Sh Providing And Laying Gr. I, G Ii And Premix Carpet In Km 0/00 To 1/270)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_83479_2
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 58400
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124038

Start Date January 03, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 08/01/2024

Expired 967 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.