Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Chandiput Luhagudi Road From 0.00 Km To 13.316 Km In The District Of Gajapati (Such As Utility Shifting).
Description
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Chandiput Luhagudi Road From 0.00 Km To 13.316 Km In The District Of Gajapati (Such As Utility Shifting).
Organisation EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EICCL_115463_1
Reference
Number
SE-PKD-RandB-DIVN-03/2025-26
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 13500
Tender Value -
Place PARALAKHEMUNDI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545861

Start Date July 12, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 21/07/2025

Expired 410 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.