Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Chandiput Luhagudi Road From 0.00 Km To 13.316 Km In The District Of Gajapati (Such As Utility Shifting).
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Chandiput Luhagudi Road From 0.00 Km To 13.316 Km In The District Of Gajapati (Such As Utility Shifting).
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_114515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-PKD-RandB-DIVN-01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARALAKHEMUNDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543311 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of chandiput- luhagudi road from 0.00 km to 13.316 km in the district of gajapati (such as utility shifting).
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of chandiput- luhagudi road from 0.00 km to 13.316 km in the district of gajapati (such as utility shifting).
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of chandiput-luhagudi road from 0/000 km to 13/316 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of chandiput-luhagudi road from 0/000 km to 13/316 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as utility shifting to kashinagar- khandaba road from 0.00 km to 18.303 km in the district of gajapati under state plan.
Improvement such as utility shifting to kashinagar- khandaba road from 0.00 km to 18.303 km in the district of gajapati under state plan.
Read moreS/r to chandiput luhagudi road such as providing sdbc with mending pot holes from km 1/400 to 5/100 for the year 2023-24.
S/r to chandiput luhagudi road such as providing sdbc with mending pot holes from km 1/400 to 5/100 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to tumba-koinpur road from 18/000 km to 29/240 km (ganjam-gajapati border to koinpur) in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to tumba-koinpur road from 18/000 km to 29/240 km (ganjam-gajapati border to koinpur) in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of paniganda-garadama road from 0/000 km to 34/050 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of paniganda-garadama road from 0/000 km to 34/050 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of vistala-tadava road from 0/000 km to 9/490 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of vistala-tadava road from 0/000 km to 9/490 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of jeerango-koinpur road from 0/000 km to 12/313 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of jeerango-koinpur road from 0/000 km to 12/313 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to kashinagar- khandaba road from 0/000 km to 18/303 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to kashinagar- khandaba road from 0/000 km to 18/303 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of vistala-tadava road from 0/000 km to 9/490 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of vistala-tadava road from 0/000 km to 9/490 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type