Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellore District Construction Of Bus Shelter At Gudiyatham Road At Jaffrapet Village In Jaffrapet Panchayat At Katpadi Block Mlacds 2025 26 Package No 01
|
| Description |
Vellore District Construction Of Bus Shelter At Gudiyatham Road At Jaffrapet Village In Jaffrapet Panchayat At Katpadi Block Mlacds 2025 26 Package No 01
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_585619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A3/1639/2025 KPDI JULY 23-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Developement Office Katpadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=699588 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreVellore district construction of bus shelter at kelvadugankuttai village anna nagar in jaffrapet panchayat at katpadi block mlacds 2025 - 2026 package no 01
Vellore district construction of bus shelter at kelvadugankuttai village anna nagar in jaffrapet panchayat at katpadi block mlacds 2025 - 2026 package no 01
Read moreVellore district construction of bus shelter at keeraisathu anaicut bus stop in keeraisathu panchayat at katpadi block mlacds- 2024-25 package no 01
Vellore district construction of bus shelter at keeraisathu anaicut bus stop in keeraisathu panchayat at katpadi block mlacds- 2024-25 package no 01
Read moreVellore district construction of library building jaffrapet panchayat in katpadi block mplad 2023-24 package no 01
Vellore district construction of library building jaffrapet panchayat in katpadi block mplad 2023-24 package no 01
Read moreVellore district construction of bus shelter at melalathur - goodanagaram joint road (near eb office) in melalathur panchayat gudiyatham block mlacds 2023-24 package no 01
Vellore district construction of bus shelter at melalathur - goodanagaram joint road (near eb office) in melalathur panchayat gudiyatham block mlacds 2023-24 package no 01
Read moreVellore distict construction of bus shelter at valathur panchayat of gudiyatham block mplads 2025-2026 package no 01
Vellore distict construction of bus shelter at valathur panchayat of gudiyatham block mplads 2025-2026 package no 01
Read moreVellore district construction bus shelter at melmonavur bus stop near adhilingeshwara kovil in melmonavur panchayat at vellore block mlacds 2025-26 package no 01
Vellore district construction bus shelter at melmonavur bus stop near adhilingeshwara kovil in melmonavur panchayat at vellore block mlacds 2025-26 package no 01
Read moreVellore district construction of bus shelter at ponnai pudur in ponnai panchayat katpadi block mlacds2023-24 package no 01
Vellore district construction of bus shelter at ponnai pudur in ponnai panchayat katpadi block mlacds2023-24 package no 01&#x0d
Read moreVellore district construction of bus shelter at vanjur colony at vanjur panchayat katpadi block mplads 2023-24 package no 01
Vellore district construction of bus shelter at vanjur colony at vanjur panchayat katpadi block mplads 2023-24 package no 01
Read moreof your Industry type