Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellore District Construction Of Bus Shelter At Kelvadugankuttai Village Anna Nagar In Jaffrapet Panchayat At Katpadi Block Mlacds 2025 2026 Package No 01
|
| Description |
Vellore District Construction Of Bus Shelter At Kelvadugankuttai Village Anna Nagar In Jaffrapet Panchayat At Katpadi Block Mlacds 2025 2026 Package No 01
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_592922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A3/2911/2025 KPDI AUG 25-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office Katpadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=708074 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at tadas bus standtq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Read moreVellore district construction of bus shelter at gudiyatham road at jaffrapet village in jaffrapet panchayat at katpadi block mlacds 2025-26 package no 01
Vellore district construction of bus shelter at gudiyatham road at jaffrapet village in jaffrapet panchayat at katpadi block mlacds 2025-26 package no 01
Read moreVellore district construction of bus shelter at keeraisathu anaicut bus stop in keeraisathu panchayat at katpadi block mlacds- 2024-25 package no 01
Vellore district construction of bus shelter at keeraisathu anaicut bus stop in keeraisathu panchayat at katpadi block mlacds- 2024-25 package no 01
Read moreVellore district construction of pds building at anna nagar in arimuthumottur panchayat katpadi block mlacds 2023-24 package no 01
Vellore district construction of pds building at anna nagar in arimuthumottur panchayat katpadi block mlacds 2023-24 package no 01
Read moreVellore district providing cement concrete road and drainage near jaffrapet pums in jaffrapet panchayat in katpadi block general fund 2023-24 package no24
Vellore district providing cement concrete road and drainage near jaffrapet pums in jaffrapet panchayat in katpadi block general fund 2023-24 package no24
Read moreVellore district construction of library building jaffrapet panchayat in katpadi block mplad 2023-24 package no 01
Vellore district construction of library building jaffrapet panchayat in katpadi block mplad 2023-24 package no 01
Read moreVellore district construction bus shelter at melmonavur bus stop near adhilingeshwara kovil in melmonavur panchayat at vellore block mlacds 2025-26 package no 01
Vellore district construction bus shelter at melmonavur bus stop near adhilingeshwara kovil in melmonavur panchayat at vellore block mlacds 2025-26 package no 01
Read moreVellore district providing cement concrete road at ambedkarnagar in jaffrapet panchayat katpadi block general fund 2024-2025 package no 26
Vellore district providing cement concrete road at ambedkarnagar in jaffrapet panchayat katpadi block general fund 2024-2025 package no 26&#x0d
Read moreVellore district construction of bus shelter at ponnai pudur in ponnai panchayat katpadi block mlacds2023-24 package no 01
Vellore district construction of bus shelter at ponnai pudur in ponnai panchayat katpadi block mlacds2023-24 package no 01&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type