Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Notice For Automotive Parts 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specific Automotive Parts: 🔹 Lv1 Arj V54801183120 Pin Long Material No. 10479860 🔹 Lv1 Arj V54801183179 Pin Front Fender Material No. 104799 Bid Submission Deadline: 31/05/2024, 16:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Adhering To The Stringent Quality Standards Required By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Automotive Parts, Military Procurement, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Pin Long, Pin Front Fender, Material Numbers| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 Arj V54801183120 Pin Long Mtrl No 10479860,Lv1 Arj V54801183179 Pin Front Fender Mtrl No 104799
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4932944 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 826 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army