Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Bid For Lv1 Arj V54801600066 Assy Wiremesh Frame And Lv1 Arj V54801603002 Pin Mtrl No 10474461 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Lv1 Arj V54801600066 Assy Wiremesh Frame With Material Number 10474086 And Lv1 Arj V54801603002 Pin With Material Number 10474461. 🗓️ Deadline: July 20, 2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Lv1 Arj V54801600066 Assy Wiremesh Frame, Lv1 Arj V54801603002 Pin, Material Numbers 10474086 And 10474461, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs, Procurement Bid| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 Arj V54801600066 Assy Wiremesh Frame Mtrl No 10474086,Lv1 Arj V54801603002 Pin Mtrl No 10474461
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5091834 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army