Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergency Lighting And Accessories (Portable Emergency Lighting System Tower Type With Ac Genset
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Housing and Urban Development Department Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5989220 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 23:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELTA TECHNICA | Make : ASKA Model : ASKA NOMADIC VT-8 500W LED - Y3 | 21-03-2025 18:46:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | LENS POINT (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Ascentech Model : AT_EL_01 | 21-03-2025 14:55:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S ARISE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTS | Make : ARISE EQUIPMENTS--M/S ARISE CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTS Model : ACE 1.0 IT 4500 | 21-03-2025 18:29:43 | Vendor Assessed | Disqualified |
| 4 | ONLITE INDUSTRIES | Make : GVE Model : D1 | 21-03-2025 18:38:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreEmergency lighting and accessories (portable emergency lighting system tower type with ac genset
Read more
Emergency lighting and accessories (portable emergency lighting system tower type with ac genset
Read more
Emergency lighting and accessories (portable emergency lighting system tower type with ac genset
Read more
Emergency lighting and accessories (portable emergency lighting system tower type with ac genset
Read more
Emergency lighting and accessories (portable emergency lighting system tower type with ac genset
Read more
Emergency lighting and accessories (portable emergency lighting system tower type with ac genset
Read more
Emergency lighting and accessories (portable emergency lighting system tower type with ac genset
Read more
of your Industry type