Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
100260110 10 M0141200310 Sheet,Ss,Aisi304,3.15 Mm,100260110 20 M0141200408 Sheet,Ss,Aisi
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6471863
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 30, 2025 22:27
End Date
Expired 18/08/2025

Expired 381 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Rakesh Gari
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited