Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kdkvr Gp Prjt No. 171/25 26 Ammankovil Pazhayampalli Road Improvements Ward 13 At Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Description |
Kdkvr Gp Prjt No. 171/25 26 Ammankovil Pazhayampalli Road Improvements Ward 13 At Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDKVR GP Prjt No. 171/25-26-Ammankovil Pazhayampalli road Improvements - Ward-13 at Kadakkavoor GP |
| Tender Fee | 1695 |
| EMD | 19157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakkavoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326867 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kdkvr gp pro no. 78/2024-25 -ammankovil pazhayampalli road improvements in ward 13 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro no. 78/2024-25 -re etenderammankovil pazhayampalli road improvements in ward 13 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 227/25-26-improvements to police station eda road in ward 12- kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 227/25-26-improvements to police station eda road in ward 12- kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 228/25-26-thenada kochupalathadikkal drain improvement kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 228/25-26-thenada kochupalathadikkal drain improvement kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no. 222/25-26 thoppichantha kundukulam road ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no. 222/25-26 thoppichantha kundukulam road ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no.122/25-26-ayurved hospital renovation ward - 11 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no.122/25-26-ayurved hospital renovation ward - 11 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no.132/25-26-meenankuzhi waste disposal ward -7 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no.132/25-26-meenankuzhi waste disposal ward -7 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKadakkavoor gp renovation of pazhayampalli poykayil road in ward 13
Kadakkavoor gp renovation of pazhayampalli poykayil road in ward 13
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no. 138/25-26- kareechira drainage waste disposal ward 11 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no. 138/25-26- kareechira drainage waste disposal ward 11 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 107/25-26-ayyanamkonam road upgradation - ward - 4 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 107/25-26-ayyanamkonam road upgradation - ward - 4 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no. 101/25-26 further construction of gender resource center at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no. 101/25-26 further construction of gender resource center at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type