Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
75 Mtr Length Laminating Film,Easel Stand With White Board,Paint Red,Paint White
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3673008 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 01:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 17-07-2023 20:29:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 20:39:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s PARADISE | - | 17-07-2023 21:24:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s PARADISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 75 MTR LENGTH LAMINATING FILM,EASEL STAND WITH WHITE BOARD,PAINT RED,PAINT WHITE | 52560.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KMR MULTI VENTURES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 75 MTR LENGTH LAMINATING FILM,EASEL STAND WITH WHITE BOARD,PAINT RED,PAINT WHITE | 62100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 75 MTR LENGTH LAMINATING FILM,EASEL STAND WITH WHITE BOARD,PAINT RED,PAINT WHITE | 78660.00 | L3 |