Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panasonic 42 Smart Tv,Mic Stand,Paint Black,Paint Red,Paint White
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5216093 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUSHA EXPORTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-08-2024 09:55:54 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Compunents | - | 16-08-2024 18:12:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M K SOLUTION | - | 17-08-2024 11:24:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S YOUR CHOICE COMPUTER SERVICES | - | 16-08-2024 18:55:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | VENUS ASSOCIATES | - | 13-08-2024 13:19:46 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Compunents(MII) | Item Categories : Panasonic 42 smart TV,Mic Stand,Paint Black,Paint Red,Paint White | 34330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VENUS ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : Panasonic 42 smart TV,Mic Stand,Paint Black,Paint Red,Paint White | 38355.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S YOUR CHOICE COMPUTER SERVICES (MII) | Item Categories : Panasonic 42 smart TV,Mic Stand,Paint Black,Paint Red,Paint White | 38945.00 | L3 |