Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vkm 25 26 Gp Elamkulm Road Re Tarring Irish Drain Pro No 164/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vkm 25 26 Gp Elamkulm Road Re Tarring Irish Drain Pro No 164/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842846_6 |
|
Reference Number |
T5/AE/LID EW VKMGP 25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANIYAMKULM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425534 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 502/25 pallikoodam kavala njaralathikavala road re tarring and irish in ward 23,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and irish-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 502/25 pallikoodam kavala njaralathikavala road re tarring and irish in ward 23,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 594/25 aryankala pindipuzha road re tarring and irish concreting in ward 6,ettumanoor municipality - road re tarring and irish concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 594/25&#x0d aryankala pindipuzha road re tarring and irish&#x0d concreting in ward 6,ettumanoor municipality -&#x0d road re tarring and irish concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRe-tender - annual plan- aranmula gp -pro.no.230/26-thadisserippadi vallana lakshamveedu nagar re-tarring and irish ward-11 -general civil work
Re-tender - annual plan- aranmula gp -pro.no.230/26-thadisserippadi vallana lakshamveedu nagar re-tarring and irish ward-11 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no. 316/23-24 mammodupullattukala road re-tarring and irish and chappath concrete ward 20 at ettumanoor municipality re-tarring and irish and chappath concrete ward 20 general civil work 1
Annual plan pro no. 316/23-24 mammodupullattukala road re-tarring and irish and chappath concrete ward 20 at ettumanoor municipality re-tarring and irish and chappath concrete ward 20 general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 94 /26 village road-re tarring ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-chalissery gp 2025-26 pro no 94 /26 village road-re tarring ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeswaram gp 2025-26 pro 500/26 pucchabail road re tarring in ward 7- retarring general civil work (re-tender)
Road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 153/26 kuthiravattom moosariparambu road re- tarring irish concreting ward 27-second reach ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 153/26 kuthiravattom moosariparambu road re- tarring irish concreting ward 27-second reach ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 109/26 ymca thazhathedathu kavala road re tarring with irish concreting ward 14- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 109/26 ymca thazhathedathu kavala road re&#x0d tarring with irish concreting ward 14-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-2026 vkm gp pro no 283/26 bore well eatablishment panchaytath auditorium -annual plan 2025-2026 vkm gp pro no 283/26 bore well eatablishment panchaytath auditorium-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-2026&#x0d vkm gp pro no 283/26 bore well&#x0d eatablishment panchaytath&#x0d auditorium -annual plan 2025-2026&#x0d vkm gp pro no 283/26 bore well&#x0d eatablishment panchaytath&#x0d auditorium-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-798/24-ward -26- kacheri padi-vadakangara road re-tarring irish drain-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-798/24-ward -26- kacheri padi-vadakangara road re-tarring irish drain-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type