Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Mitrol Drain No 2 Silt Clearance Project 🏭 The Haryana Government Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Internal Clearance Of Mitrol Drain No 2, Including Silt Clearance From Rd 10000ft To 11700ft. 🚫🏞️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 5:00 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 1680 💰 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 4000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodology, Equipment, And Timelines For Project Completion, In Accordance With The Project Specifications. Keywords: Mitrol Drain No 2, Silt Clearance, Haryana Government, Infrastructure Project, Civil Works, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Clearance Of Mitrol Drain No 2 With Silt Clearance From Rd 10000ft To 11700ft
|
| Description |
Internal Clearance Of Mitrol Drain No 2 With Silt Clearance From Rd 10000ft To 11700ft
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_371952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024A90C8455 6D35 4ED1 9D0D 4D26C0E1BB29164IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MITROL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=447841 |
| Start Date | May 18, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 835 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreInternal clearance of mitrol drain no-2 with silt clearance from rd 10000 to 11700
Internal clearance of mitrol drain no-2 with silt clearance from rd 10000 to 11700
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth of mitrol drain no. 2 with silt clearance from rd 0 ft to 12000 ft.
Estimate for internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth of mitrol drain no. 2 with silt clearance from rd 0 ft to 12000 ft.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of pingore drain with silt clearance from rd 16000ft to 13000ft.
Estimate for internal clearance of pingore drain with silt clearance from rd 16000ft to 13000ft.
Read moreInternal clearance of deeghot drain with silt clearane from rd 15500ft to 19000ft.
Internal clearance of deeghot drain with silt clearane from rd 15500ft to 19000ft.
Read moreEstimate for silt clearance of mitrol drain no. 1 from rd 12000 to 31000 and internal clearance of jungle, jala, weeds grass and wild growth from rd 0 to 32550.
Estimate for silt clearance of mitrol drain no. 1 from rd 12000 to 31000 and internal clearance of jungle, jala, weeds grass and wild growth from rd 0 to 32550.
Read moreInternal clearance of silt from rd. 96080 to 115675 of ujina drain.
Internal clearance of silt from rd. 96080 to 115675 of ujina drain.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of old pingore drain with silt clearance from rd 0 ft to 17160 ft.
Estimate for internal clearance of old pingore drain with silt clearance from rd 0 ft to 17160 ft.
Read moreof your Industry type