Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Notice: Spices And Condiments 🌿🌶️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of A Range Of Spices And Condiments To Support Military Operations And Mess Facilities. 🍛 🗓️ Deadline: July 22, 2024, 8:00 Pm Bids Should Include Specifications For Dhaniya Powder, Haldi Powder, Mirchi Powder, Chhoti Elaichi, Methidana, Moti Elaichi, Dalchini, Ajwain, And Kesar. Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Pricing And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Quality Standards Required By The Military. Keywords: Spices, Condiments, Procurement, Military, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhaniya Powder,Haldi Powwder,Mirchi Powder,Chhoti Elaichi,Methidana,Moti Elaichi,Dalchini,Ajwain,Ka
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5113681 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 00:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Dhaniya powder,haldi powder,mirchi powder,chhoti elaichi,methidana,moti elaichi,dalchini,ajwain,kal
Read more
Dhaniya powder,haldi powder,mirchi powder,chhoti elaichi,methidana,moti elaichi,dalchini,ajwain,kal
Read more
Dhaniya powder,haldi powder,mirchi powder,chhoti elaichi,methidana,moti elaichi,dalchini,ajwain,kal
Read more
Dhaniya powder,haldi powder,mirchi powder,chhoti elaichi,methidana,moti elaichi,dalchini,ajwain,kal
Read more
Dhaniya powder,haldi powder,mirchi powder,chhoti elaichi,methidana,moti elaichi,dalchini,ajwain,kal
Read more
Dhania powder,haldi powder,mirchi powder,chhoti elaichi,methidana,moti elaichi,dalchini,ajwain,kali
Read more
Dhania powder,haldi powder,mirchi powder,chhoti elaichi,methidana,moti elaichi,dalchini,ajwain,kali
Read more
Dhania powder,haldi powder,mirchi powder,chhoti elaichi,methidana,moti elaichi,dalchini,ajwain,kali
Read more
of your Industry type