Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Bt Road Surface At Thilak Nagar Main Road 115006 R02319, Thilak Nagar Cross Street 115006 R2321, Thilak Nagar Cross Street 115006 R2320, Golden Avenue Sangarapandian Street Malligai 1st Street 115006 R25 In Ward No 6.
|
| Description |
Providing Of Bt Road Surface At Thilak Nagar Main Road 115006 R02319, Thilak Nagar Cross Street 115006 R2321, Thilak Nagar Cross Street 115006 R2320, Golden Avenue Sangarapandian Street Malligai 1st Street 115006 R25 In Ward No 6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_327387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/Package 13 TURIP Phase-I/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADURAI CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRenewal bt surface using paver machine at malligai nagar ist cross street , malligai nagar 2nd cross street, malligai nagar 3rd cross street , manthoppu colony 1st street ,manthoppu colony 2nd street , manthoppu colony 3rd street ,
Renewal bt surface using paver machine at malligai nagar ist cross street , malligai nagar 2nd cross street, malligai nagar 3rd cross street , manthoppu colony 1st street ,manthoppu colony 2nd street , manthoppu colony 3rd street ,
Read moreRenewal bt surface road vel nagar road,anbu nagar,malligai street-1,palaniyappa nagar,malligai malar street,mullai malar street,roaja malar street,west 2nd main 2nd cross street in ward no -7,8
Renewal bt surface road vel nagar road,anbu nagar,malligai street-1,palaniyappa nagar,malligai malar street,mullai malar street,roaja malar street,west 2nd main 2nd cross street in ward no -7,8
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at malligai street, kurinji nagar 086064r2618,sathyasayee street
Restoration of bt surface at malligai street, kurinji nagar 086064r2618,sathyasayee street
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at malligai street, kurinji nagar 086064r2618,sathyasayee street
Restoration of bt surface at malligai street, kurinji nagar 086064r2618,sathyasayee street
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road at kalaivanar nagar malligai street in ward no.97
Renewal of bt surface road at kalaivanar nagar malligai street in ward no.97
Read moreProviding of bt surface anaiyur bus stand east side road-malligai nagar m-type cross street-115003r00369,anaiyur mayanam street-115003r00363,malligai nagar m-type street mayanam back side15003r00370,manjalamman in ward no-03
Providing of bt surface anaiyur bus stand east side road-malligai nagar m-type cross street-115003r00369,anaiyur mayanam street-115003r00363,malligai nagar m-type street mayanam back side15003r00370,manjalamman in ward no-03
Read moreProviding bt surface to 010003r053 siddha avenue park road 010003r048 thirumal nagar 6th cross street 010003r111 khandhasamy nagar extension 010004r085
Providing bt surface to 010003r053 siddha avenue park road 010003r048 thirumal nagar 6th cross street 010003r111 khandhasamy nagar extension 010004r085
Read moreProviding wmm surface road at malligai cross street , arunjunai nagar main road in ward no.100, zone - 5
Providing wmm surface road at malligai cross street , arunjunai nagar main road in ward no.100, zone - 5
Read moreof your Industry type