Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Harness As, Part No. 4611914 Or Equivalent,Harness As, Part No. 4611919 Or Equivalent,Harness A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4229743 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GMMCO LTD
1842082.99
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GMMCO LTD | - | 09-01-2024 18:37:39 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GMMCO LTD | Item Categories : HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 4611914 or Equivalent,HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 4611919 or Equivalent,HARNESS A | 1842082.99 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 4611914 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 97772.490 |
| HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 4611919 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 131322.520 |
| HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 4611915 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 26518.300 |
| HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 4611952 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 39893.820 |
| HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 4611953 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 171194.330 |
| HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 4612014 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 48417.890 |
| HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 4663020 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 87079.280 |
| CABLE AS, PART NO. - 1590989 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8320.880 |
| HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 4611973 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 136776.940 |
| HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 4682721 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 62874.800 |
| HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 4646244 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 181398.000 |
| HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 4611970 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 173549.700 |
| HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 4611980 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 179935.320 |
| HARNESS AS TRANSMISSION, PART NO. - 4612039 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 54785.870 |
| HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 2972535 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13571.440 |
| DASHBOARD AS, PART NO. - 5072295 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 86819.800 |
| HARNESS AS, PART NO. - 5089856 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 120030.540 |
| SWITCH AS RO, PART NO. - 2292580 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5433.220 |
| SWITCH AS RO, PART NO. - 2843621 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5433.220 |
| SWITCH AS, PART NO. - 3824478 or Equivalent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5433.220 |
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Construction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk in the mahadalit tola of ward no. 15.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk in the mahadalit tola of ward no. 15.
Read moreSupply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and 10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreConstruction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa mahadalit tola in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa mahadalit tola in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreof your Industry type