Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Drinking Water Facility And Augmentation To Existing Facilities At Various Level Crossings Under Sr.Den Iv Mb. Chargeable To Estimate No. 76/2024 (Sf).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78436169 |
|
Reference Number |
229-DRM-MB-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78436169/viewNitPdf_4771758.pdf |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of drinking water facility and augmentation to existing facilities at various level crossings under sr.den-iv-mb. chargeable to estimate no. 76/2024 (sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of electronic type track based rail gauge face lubricator - 33 nos under jurisdiction of sr.den/iv/mb. chargeable to estimate no. 79/2024 (rrsk/sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCess repair work between mb-gzb section in the section of aden/gjl under sr.den/iv/mb. chargeable to estimate no. 107/2022 (rrsk/sf)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of toilet facility at various level crossing under sr.den-iii, sr.den-iv and sr.den/hq of moradabad division. chargeable to estimate no. 58/2024(sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacturing and supply of shims in the jurisdiction of sr.den/iv/mb. chargeable to sanction estimate no. 141/2023 (rrsk & sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rubberised level crossing surfacing on lc nos 02, 07, 16, 21, 25, 27, 30, 38 and 44 on mb-gzb section under sr.den-iv-mb. chargeable to estimate no. 211/2024 (rrsk & sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rubberised level crossing surfacing on lc nos 02, 07, 16, 21, 25, 27, 30, 38 and 44 on mb-gzb section under sr.den-iv-mb. chargeable to estimate no. 211/2024 (rrsk & sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCess repair work between gjl-mzm section in the section of aden/gjl under sr.den/iv/mb. chargeable to estimate no. 107/2022 (rrsk/sf)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCess repair work between gms-mfh section in the section of aden/hpu under sr.den/iv/mb. chargeable to estimate no. 107/2022 (rrsk/sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCess repair work between krj-mtc section in the section of aden/hpu under sr.den/iv/mb. chargeable to estimate no. 107/2022 (rrsk/sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type