Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cess Repair Work Between Gjl Mzm Section In The Section Of Aden/Gjl Under Sr.Den/Iv/Mb. Chargeable To Estimate No. 107/2022 (Rrsk/Sf)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77482333 |
|
Reference Number |
168-DRM-MB-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77482333/viewNitPdf_4719593.pdf |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cess repair work between mb-gzb section in the section of aden/gjl under sr.den/iv/mb. chargeable to estimate no. 107/2022 (rrsk/sf)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCess repair work between gms-mfh section in the section of aden/hpu under sr.den/iv/mb. chargeable to estimate no. 107/2022 (rrsk/sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCess repair work between krj-mtc section in the section of aden/hpu under sr.den/iv/mb. chargeable to estimate no. 107/2022 (rrsk/sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rubberised level crossing surfacing on lc nos 50 & 51 on mb-gzb section and 1b & 78 on gjl-mzm section under sr.den-iv-mb. chargeable to estimate no. 213/2024 (rrsk & sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rubberised level crossing surfacing on lc nos 50 & 51 on mb-gzb section and 1b & 78 on gjl-mzm section under sr.den-iv-mb. chargeable to estimate no. 213/2024 (rrsk & sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rubberised level crossing surfacing on lc nos 02, 07, 16, 21, 25, 27, 30, 38, 44, 50 and 51 on mb-gzb section and 1b & 78 on gjl-mzm section under aden/gjl. chargeable to estimate no. 211/2024 & 213/2024 (rrsk & sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacturing and supply of shims in the jurisdiction of sr.den/iv/mb. chargeable to sanction estimate no. 141/2023 (rrsk & sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication and fixing of 60/52 kg in situ glued joints over moradabad division in the section of sr.den/iv/mb. estimate no. 180/2021 (rrsk), 153/2023 (rrsk & sf) and 136/2023 (rrsk & sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of electronic type track based rail gauge face lubricator - 33 nos under jurisdiction of sr.den/iv/mb. chargeable to estimate no. 79/2024 (rrsk/sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rubberised level crossing surfacing on lc nos 02, 07, 16, 21, 25, 27, 30, 38 and 44 on mb-gzb section under sr.den-iv-mb. chargeable to estimate no. 211/2024 (rrsk & sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type