Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projet No.183 24 Kottayil Junction Thovarimala Road Culvert, Concreting Nenmeni Gp
|
| Description |
Projet No.183 24 Kottayil
Junction Thovarimala Road Culvert, Concreting Nenmeni Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623100_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/BPSBY/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 12950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o THE AEE,LIDEW SUB DIVISION,S BATHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tarring at anjam mile kottayil kottayil junction thovarimala road
Annual plan-nenmeni gp 2023-24 ,pr no.108-re tarring at anjam mile kottayil kottayil junction thovarimala road-300000(mgr)-general civil work
Read moreProjet no.175/24 kottur kayappura culvert -noolpuzha gp
Projet no.175/24 kottur kayappura culvert in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read more101/23-24-concreting of parathanal kottayil road in ward 5 of kidangoor gp
101/23-24-concreting of parathanal kottayil road in ward 5 of kidangoor gp
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 15 masjid junction -thundayyath road concreting culvert construction
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 15 masjid junction -thundayyath road concreting culvert construction
Read moreAnnual plan-projet no.113/24-concreting of tharayilpadi-koyikkakunnelpadi road in ward no.14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-projet no.113/24-concreting of tharayilpadi-koyikkakunnelpadi road in ward no.14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambattupadi vanjikappara road concreting ward 8-kottangal gp pjct no 183/2023-24
Annual plan-kadambattupadi vanjikappara road concreting ward 8-kottangal gp pjct no 183/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.84/2023-24 kottayil junction darul ajmal road drain construction ward 7
Annual plan-project no.84/2023-24 kottayil junction darul ajmal road drain construction ward 7
Read morePr no 183/ 25 concreting of kallayimoola vattappilly road ward5-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 183/ 25 concreting of kallayimoola vattappilly road&#x0d ward5-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreErattayar gp-pacholippady ss junction nankuthotty road re tarring ,concreting
Erattayar gp-pacholippady ss junction nankuthotty road re tarring ,concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24-cheruthalakkonam nadappatha interlocking-karikkottukuzhi ward-projet no-72/24
Annual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24-cheruthalakkonam nadappatha interlocking-karikkottukuzhi ward-projet no-72/24
Read moreof your Industry type