Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.84/2023 24 Kottayil Junction Darul Ajmal Road Drain Construction Ward 7
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.84/2023 24 Kottayil Junction Darul Ajmal Road Drain Construction
Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616565_13 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KSPM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25421 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulasekharapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 60/23-24 kottayil peedika anganawadi road completion-kottayil peedika anganawadi road poorthikaranam- general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 60/23-24 kottayil peedika anganawadi road completion-kottayil peedika anganawadi road poorthikaranam- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 43/2023-24 manimangalathu junction pandathu road drain construction ward
Annual plan-project no 43/2023-24 manimangalathu junction pandathu road drain construction ward
Read moreAnnual plan-konni bp project no55-23-24marcket junction murthimun road
Annual plan-konni bp project no55-23-24marcket junction murthimun road constretioninthannithodu gp
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 7 project no 84 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 anganwady road maintenance ward 7 project no 84 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 project no 146 ammancovil thekkekkulam road drain maintenance - ward 7
Annual plan-2025-26 project no 146 ammancovil thekkekkulam road drain maintenance - ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan pazhayakunnummel gp-project no.84/23 maintenance work at adayamon lps
Annual plan pazhayakunnummel gp-project no.84/23 maintenance work at work at adayamon lps
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp, project no.84/23-24-reconcrete in alamkunnu road
Annual plan-thachampara gp, project no.84/23-24-reconcrete in alamkunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan-ngp 2023-24 project no.84/24-nemmara gp - minimast repair - project no.84/24-general electrical work (re-tender)
Annual plan-ngp 2023-24 project no.84/24-nemmara gp - minimast repair - project no.84/24-general electrical work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality pro 23 darul huda nechimannil road retarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality pro 23 darul huda nechimannil road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-154/panavally thirunelly junction panavally road maintenance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual&#x0d plan-tnly- wayanad 2025-26 in thirunelly&#x0d grama panchayath for the pr no. 154/2025 -&#x0d 2026 panavally thirunelly road maintenance -&#x0d 800000.
Read moreof your Industry type