Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt Renewal To Dewada Khurd To Z.P. School Dewada Road Vr 19 Km 0/00 To 1/000 Tah Pombhurna
|
| Description |
Bt Renewal To Dewada Khurd To Z.P. School Dewada Road Vr 19 Km 0/00 To 1/000 Tah Pombhurna
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-CHANDRAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CHAND_1249502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_24A_25_26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POMBHURNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2154955 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of talathi office cum residence at dewada buj, tah. pombhurna dist. chandrapur
Construction of talathi office cum residence at dewada buj, tah. pombhurna dist. chandrapur
Read moreC/o two class room to z.p. primary school at jam tukum, tah- pombhurna,
C/o two class room to z.p. primary school at jam tukum, tah- pombhurna,
Read moreBt renewal to rampur approach road vr no. 71 km 0/000 to 1/000 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Bt renewal to rampur approach road vr no. 71 km 0/000 to 1/000 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Read moreBt renewal to gundera approach road vr no. 52 km 0/000 to 2/000 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Bt renewal to gundera approach road vr no. 52 km 0/000 to 2/000 ta.aheri dist.gadchiroli
Read moreBt renewal to ramgarh jamtola road vr no. 105 km no. 0/000 to 2/000 ta.kurkheda dist.gadchiroli
Bt renewal to ramgarh jamtola road vr no. 105 km no. 0/000 to 2/000 ta.kurkheda dist.gadchiroli
Read moreSt bt bamani to chandi channewada road vr 15 km 0/00 to 3/000 tah nagbhid
St bt bamani to chandi channewada road vr 15 km 0/00 to 3/000 tah nagbhid
Read moreBt renewal to chandanveli tola to chandanveli road vr no. 131 km no. 0/000 to 1/000 ta.etapalli dist.gadchiroli
Bt renewal to chandanveli tola to chandanveli road vr no. 131 km no. 0/000 to 1/000 ta.etapalli dist.gadchiroli
Read moreBt renewal to zinganoor bus stand to wadadeli vr 89 km 0/000 to 1/000 ta. sironcha dist. gadchiroli
Bt renewal to zinganoor bus stand to wadadeli vr 89 km 0/000 to 1/000 ta. sironcha dist. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type