Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Boring And Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump With Light At Elora Near Habu Das House Plot No. 861 (Activity Code 97720793)
|
| Description |
Boring And Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump With Light At Elora Near Habu Das House Plot No. 861 (Activity Code 97720793)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_696773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT 02 of 2024-25_Sl. No.-1 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6985 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIeT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1575722 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of spice machine house gopalpur (activity code- 97720793)
Construction of spice machine house gopalpur (activity code- 97720793)
Read moreBoring and installation of solar submersible pump at bansole village (activity code- 91828069)
Boring and installation of solar submersible pump at bansole village (activity code- 91828069)
Read moreInstt of submersible pump near madhu das shop khejurtala bazar jl one eight five plot one tripple four at tilkhoja. activity code-114188682
Instt of submersible pump near madhu das shop khejurtala bazar jl one eight five plot one tripple four at tilkhoja. activity code-114188682
Read moreSinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Sinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Read moreBoring at karanjabuni for water supply activity code-66899306
Boring at karanjabuni for water supply activity code-66899306
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from suryakanta das house to manoranjan das house jl no 7 plot no 5452 5457 activity code-91764076
Construction of pcc road from suryakanta das house to manoranjan das house jl no 7 plot no 5452 5457 activity code-91764076
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from deualvira village towords main road at elora(dealvira) village (activity code- 67700322)
Construction of pcc road from deualvira village towords main road at elora(dealvira) village (activity code- 67700322)
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump at durbaberia masjid jl no 78, plot -369 activity code 110939900
Sinking of new submersible pump at durbaberia masjid jl no 78, plot -369 activity code 110939900
Read moreSubmersible pump at mahishamura activity code 97625558
Submersible pump at mahishamura activity code&#x0d 97625558
Read moreSubmersible pump at mahishamura activity code 97625558
Submersible pump at mahishamura activity code&#x0d 97625558&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type