Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Con Of Existing 33 Kv Oh Line With 3 Cx400 Sqmm Ug Cable Feeding Power Supply To The Existing 33 Kv Ht Consumer M/S. Bharat Hotels At Rajbag Tarir By Tapping Existing 33 Kv Muthal Ckt I Ug Cable Under Sd Iii, Canacona, Div Xvi Margao.
|
| Description |
Work Of Con Of Existing 33 Kv Overhead Line With 3 Cx400 Sq.Mm. Ug Cable Feeding Power Supply To The Existing 33 Kv Ht Consumer M/S. Bharat Hotels At Rajbag Tarir By Tapping Existing 33 Kv Muthal Ckt I Ug Under Sd Iii, Canacona, Div Xvi, Margao.
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ED_16600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No03(2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Division III Canacona |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16897 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of conversion of existing 33kv double circuit oh network to ug cabling network emanating from 220/33kv cuncolim ss to 33/11kv canacona ss under sd iii, canacona, div xvi, margao
Work of conversion of existing 33kv double circuit oh network to ug cabling network emanating from 220/33kv cuncolim ss to 33/11kv canacona ss under sd iii, canacona, div xvi, margao
Read more33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe ug cable laying for evacuation of 33kv power from ramganga gss to 4 pole structure for ramganga-achintanagar 33kv source under kakdwip division, wbsedcl.
33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe ug cable laying for evacuation of 33kv power from ramganga gss to 4 pole structure for ramganga-achintanagar 33kv source under kakdwip division, wbsedcl.
Read more33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe ug cable laying for evacuation of 33kv power from ramganga gss to 4 pole structure for ramganga-achintanagar 33kv source under kakdwip division, wbsedcl.
33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe ug cable laying for evacuation of 33kv power from ramganga gss to 4 pole structure for ramganga-achintanagar 33kv source under kakdwip division, wbsedcl.
Read moreConstruction of 33kv line 13 km (including 2.0 km ug d/ckt. line) at jaipur, padli, haldwani and 33kv bay
Construction of 33kv line 13 km (including 2.0 km ug d/ckt. line) at jaipur, padli, haldwani and 33kv bay
Read moreCon of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma_jaysree 33kv feeder at golapichak railway crossing under midnapore division
Con of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma_jaysree 33kv feeder at golapichak railway crossing under midnapore division
Read moreCon of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma pirakata 33kv feeder at bhadutala railway crossing under midnapore division
Con of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma pirakata 33kv feeder at bhadutala railway crossing under midnapore division
Read moreCon of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma nimpura 33kv feeder at khasjungle railway crossing under midnapore division
Con of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sq mm cable through micro tunneling on dharma nimpura 33kv feeder at khasjungle railway crossing under midnapore division
Read moreCon of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma_rangamati circuit-ii 33kv feeder at khasjungle railway crossing under midnapore division
Con of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma_rangamati circuit-ii 33kv feeder at khasjungle railway crossing under midnapore division
Read moreLaying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable and dismantling of existing 33kv overhead line with allied works at titagarh bazar (rail crossing), under barrackpore division, dist-north 24 parganas.
Laying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable and dismantling of existing 33kv overhead line with allied works at titagarh bazar (rail crossing), under barrackpore division, dist-north 24 parganas.
Read moreLaying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable and dismantling of existing 33kv overhead line with allied works at titagarh bazar (rail crossing), under barrackpore division, dist-north 24 parganas.
Laying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable and dismantling of existing 33kv overhead line with allied works at titagarh bazar (rail crossing), under barrackpore division, dist-north 24 parganas.
Read moreof your Industry type