Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33 Kv 3 Cx400sqmm Xlpe Ug Cable Laying For Evacuation Of 33 Kv Power From Ramganga Gss To 4 Pole Structure For Ramganga Achintanagar 33 Kv Source Under Kakdwip Division, Wbsedcl.
|
| Description |
33 Kv 3 Cx400sqmm Xlpe Ug Cable Laying For Evacuation Of 33 Kv Power From Ramganga Gss To 4 Pole Structure For Ramganga Achintanagar 33 Kv Source Under Kakdwip Division, Wbsedcl.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBSED_722338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KD/E-TENDER/EREC./24-25/777 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKDWIP 33/11 KV SUB-STATION COMPLEX , GANESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1590702 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe ug cable laying for evacuation of 33kv power from ramganga gss to 4 pole structure for ramganga-achintanagar 33kv source under kakdwip division, wbsedcl.
33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe ug cable laying for evacuation of 33kv power from ramganga gss to 4 pole structure for ramganga-achintanagar 33kv source under kakdwip division, wbsedcl.
Read more33kv ug xlpe cable work for 33kv source from sirakole gss-diamond harbour 33/11 kv sub station
33kv ug xlpe cable work for 33kv source from sirakole gss-diamond harbour 33/11 kv sub station
Read moreEvacuation of power due to augmentation from 2x50mva to 3x50mva at 132 33kv gss canal
Evacuation of power due to augmentation from 2x50mva to 3x50mva at 132 33kv gss canal
Read moreCon of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma_jaysree 33kv feeder at golapichak railway crossing under midnapore division
Con of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma_jaysree 33kv feeder at golapichak railway crossing under midnapore division
Read moreCon of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma pirakata 33kv feeder at bhadutala railway crossing under midnapore division
Con of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma pirakata 33kv feeder at bhadutala railway crossing under midnapore division
Read moreCon of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma nimpura 33kv feeder at khasjungle railway crossing under midnapore division
Con of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sq mm cable through micro tunneling on dharma nimpura 33kv feeder at khasjungle railway crossing under midnapore division
Read moreCon of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma_rangamati circuit-ii 33kv feeder at khasjungle railway crossing under midnapore division
Con of 33kv ht oh line by ht ug xlpe 3cx400sqmm cable through micro tunneling on dharma_rangamati circuit-ii 33kv feeder at khasjungle railway crossing under midnapore division
Read moreWork of con of existing 33kv oh line with 3cx400sqmm ug cable feeding power supply to the existing 33kv ht consumer m/s. bharat hotels at rajbag tarir by tapping existing 33kv muthal ckt-i ug cable under sd-iii, canacona, div-xvi margao.
Work of con of existing 33kv overhead line with 3cx400sq.mm. ug cable feeding power supply to the existing 33kv ht consumer m/s. bharat hotels at rajbag tarir by tapping existing 33kv muthal ckt-i ug under sd-iii, canacona, div-xvi, margao.
Read moreRenovation of sainthia gss by erection of dp structures and laying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable of rl-570 mtrs in order to fecilitate the construction of transfer bus arrangements at sainthia gss under suri division
Renovation of sainthia gss by erection of dp structures and laying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable of rl-570 mtrs in order to fecilitate the construction of transfer bus arrangements at sainthia gss under suri division
Read moreLaying of 3c 33 kv 400 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling from baruipur gss to southwind 33 11 sub station under garia division wbsedcl for evacuation of baruipur gss
Laying of 3c 33 kv 400 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling from baruipur gss to southwind 33 11 sub station under garia division wbsedcl for evacuation of baruipur gss
Read moreof your Industry type