Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Lt/Oh Distribution With Acsr Conductor At Milan Pally H Block , House No. H 10/14 , H 10/16 And Street No 15 Rammohan Sarani Near House Argha Pal And Milan Pally Pathar Pukur And Promod Nagar St. No 03 , 7 A Within Ward No 11 Under Of
|
| Description |
Extension Of Lt/Oh Distribution With Acsr Conductor At Milan Pally H Block , House No. H 10/14 , H 10/16 And Street No 15 Rammohan Sarani Near House Argha Pal And Milan Pally Pathar Pukur And Promod Nagar St. No 03 , 7 A Within Ward No 11 Under Of
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_802547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/PW/ELEC/NIT-78/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2197 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1782195 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at milan pally h block, house no. h-10/14 , h-10/16 and street no -15 rammohan sarani near house argha pal and milan pally pathar pukur and promod nagar st. no -03 , 7a within ward no - 11 under of
Extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at milan pally h block, house no. h-10/14 , h-10/16 and street no -15 rammohan sarani near house argha pal and milan pally pathar pukur and promod nagar st. no -03 , 7a within ward no - 11 under of
Read moreExtension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at milan pally h block, house no. h-10/14 , h-10/16 and street no -15 rammohan sarani near house argha pal and milan pally pathar pukur and promod nagar st. no -03 , 7a within ward no - 11 under of
Extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at milan pally h block, house no. h-10/14 , h-10/16 and street no -15 rammohan sarani near house argha pal and milan pally pathar pukur and promod nagar st. no -03 , 7a within ward no - 11 under of
Read moreConstruction of concrete road in rammohan sarani kalibari ,within ward no-11,under dmc
Construction of concrete road in rammohan sarani kalibari ,within ward no-11,under dmc
Read moreRepairing of b.t. road at ram mohon sarani 3 no. street and from sabuj nagar (sarat sarani) bijoy dutta house to promod nagar street no-11 within ward no-11, under d.m.c
Repairing of b.t. road at ram mohon sarani 3 no. street and from sabuj nagar (sarat sarani) bijoy dutta house to promod nagar street no-11 within ward no-11, under d.m.c
Read moreRepairing of b.t. road at ram mohon sarani 3 no. street and from sabuj nagar (sarat sarani) bijoy dutta house to promod nagar street no-11 within ward no-11, under d.m.c
Repairing of b.t. road at ram mohon sarani 3 no. street and from sabuj nagar (sarat sarani) bijoy dutta house to promod nagar street no-11 within ward no-11, under d.m.c
Read moreConstruction of proposed uhwc at milan pally, ward no.25 within siliguri municipal corporation
Construction of proposed uhwc at milan pally, ward no.25 within siliguri municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of proposed uhwc at milan pally, ward no.25 within siliguri municipal corporation
Construction of proposed uhwc at milan pally, ward no.25 within siliguri municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of proposed uh and wc at milan pally, ward no.25 within siliguri municipal corporation
Construction of proposed uh and wc at milan pally, ward no.25 within siliguri municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of concrete road in rammohan sarani from 16/10 house to sharmistha paul house within ward no-11 under dmc
Construction of concrete road in rammohan sarani from&#x0d 16/10 house to sharmistha paul house within ward no-11 under dmc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete platform with c.g.i shed at milan pally park within ward no- 11,under dmc.
Construction of concrete platform with c.g.i shed at milan pally park within ward no- 11,under dmc.
Read moreof your Industry type