Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Lt/Oh Distribution With Acsr Conductor , Led Street Light Fittings With Steel Tubular Pole At Golf Nagar St. No 02, Sabujnagar Near Rammohan Sarani St. No 15, Manasatala Near Apu Bauri House, S.N Banerjee Main Road Beside Kururia More To
|
| Description |
Extension Of Lt/Oh Distribution With Acsr Conductor , Led Street Light Fittings With Steel Tubular Pole At Golf Nagar St. No 02, Sabujnagar Near Rammohan Sarani St. No 15, Manasatala Near Apu Bauri House, S.N Banerjee Main Road Beside Kururia More To
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_749678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/PW/ELEC/NIT-42/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6507 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1657052 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor , led street light fittings with steel tubular pole at golf nagar st. no 02, sabujnagar near rammohan sarani st. no 15, manasatala near apu bauri house, s.n banerjee main road beside kururia more to
Extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor , led street light fittings with steel tubular pole at golf nagar st. no 02, sabujnagar near rammohan sarani st. no 15, manasatala near apu bauri house, s.n banerjee main road beside kururia more to
Read moreDismantling and re-construction of culvert near uttam chatterjees house and repairing of drain from bhabatosh satbhayas house to uttam chatterjees house at sabuj nagar rammohan sarani, ward no- 11, under dmc
Dismantling and re-construction of culvert near uttam chatterjees house and repairing of drain from bhabatosh satbhayas house to uttam chatterjees house at sabuj nagar rammohan sarani, ward no- 11, under dmc
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sanjoy roy to h/o pradip banerjee near st luigi school sewlipara,sansad-xvi,sewli gp
Construction of cc road from h/o sanjoy roy to h/o pradip banerjee near st luigi school sewlipara,sansad-xvi,sewli gp
Read moreExtension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at milan pally h block , house no. h-10/14 , h-10/16 and street no -15 rammohan sarani near house argha pal and milan pally pathar pukur and promod nagar st. no -03 , 7a within ward no - 11 under of
Extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at milan pally h block , house no. h-10/14 , h-10/16 and street no -15 rammohan sarani near house argha pal and milan pally pathar pukur and promod nagar st. no -03 , 7a within ward no - 11 under of
Read moreExtension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at milan pally h block, house no. h-10/14 , h-10/16 and street no -15 rammohan sarani near house argha pal and milan pally pathar pukur and promod nagar st. no -03 , 7a within ward no - 11 under of
Extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at milan pally h block, house no. h-10/14 , h-10/16 and street no -15 rammohan sarani near house argha pal and milan pally pathar pukur and promod nagar st. no -03 , 7a within ward no - 11 under of
Read moreExtension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at milan pally h block, house no. h-10/14 , h-10/16 and street no -15 rammohan sarani near house argha pal and milan pally pathar pukur and promod nagar st. no -03 , 7a within ward no - 11 under of
Extension of lt/oh distribution with acsr conductor at milan pally h block, house no. h-10/14 , h-10/16 and street no -15 rammohan sarani near house argha pal and milan pally pathar pukur and promod nagar st. no -03 , 7a within ward no - 11 under of
Read moreof your Industry type