Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Urgent Construction Of Retaining Walls At Breached Locations Of 200 Acre Mannamkala Adimaly Road At 0/850 And Ch. 1/700 Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Urgent Construction Of Retaining
Walls At Breached Locations Of 200 Acre Mannamkala Adimaly Road At 0/850 And Ch.
1/700 Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_602260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAINAVU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-urgent construction of retaining wall at breached portion of vattavada kadavari road ch 0/950-retaining wall
General-urgent construction of retaining wall at breached portion of vattavada kadavari road ch 0/950-retaining wall
Read moreRt 214/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12-s 214/2024 25-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12-general civil work
Rt 214/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12-s 214/2024 25-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent temporary protection work for breached portion of check dam-general civil work
Urgent temporary protection work for breached portion of check dam
Read moreGeneral kip lb muttakkavu distributary urgent rectification of retaining wall near ch 700 m of muttakkavu distributary general civil work
General kip lb muttakkavu distributary urgent rectification of retaining wall near ch 700 m of muttakkavu&#x0d distributary general civil work
Read moreNew general-urgent works in adimaly taluk hospital for shifting labor room-in div 13 of adimaly block panchayath-general civil work
General-urgent works in adimaly&#x0d taluk hospital for shifting labor&#x0d room-in div 13 of adimaly block&#x0d panchayath-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood damages 2024-urgent rectification and maintenance of breached cut and cover portion (part 1)-general civil work
Rectification and maintenance of breached cut&#x0d and cover portion
Read moreGeneral- kadambrayar- kadambrayar- urgent repairs to the breached portion of kozhichira sluice bund and its continuation-
Repairs to the breached portion of kozhichira sluice bund
Read moreGeneral- kadambrayar- kadambrayar- urgent repairs to the breached portion of kozhichira sluice bund and its continuation-
Repairs to the breached portion of kozhichira sluice bund
Read moreGeneral urgent construction of retaining wall and drainage facilities in vennikulam- ranni road from ch 3/700-4/100 civil work general civil work
General-urgent construction of retaining&#x0d wall and drainage facilities in vennikulam-&#x0d ranni road from ch3/700 to 4/100 civil work &#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pm-rectification of breached portion of shiriya canal b/w ch.1/700 to 2/200 km - general civil work
General-pm-rectification of breached&#x0d portion of shiriya canal b/w chainage 1/700 to&#x0d 2/200km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type