Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Overhauling Of Eot Crane Of 10/2 T Capacity Of En M Pump Section Workshop, Khadia Project
|
| Description |
Repairing And Overhauling Of Eot Crane Of 10/2 T Capacity Of En M Pump Section Workshop, Khadia Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_322178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/EM/E-Tender/24-25/368 Date 27.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khadia Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333986 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing of eot crane of dumper section, new workshop of khadia project.
Repairing of eot crane of dumper section, new workshop of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling one no. eot crane of 10/2 ton capacity of enm workshop at nigahi project
Repairing and overhauling one no. eot crane of 10/2 ton capacity of enm workshop at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing and overhauling one no. eot crane of 10/2 ton capacity of enm workshop at nigahi project.
Repairing and overhauling one no. eot crane of 10/2 ton capacity of enm workshop at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing / overhauling of eot crane of bws of er shovel section of khadia project.
Repairing / overhauling of eot crane of bws of er shovel section of khadia project.
Read moreEot crane 5 t capacity of goc workshop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of eot crane (20t) of 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing/overhauling of eot crane (20t) of 20/90 vishwanath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreof your Industry type