Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements To Rajarathinam Nagar 1st Street 015010 S080,Rajarathinam Nagar 2nd Street 0150010 S081 And Jeevarathinammal Street 015010 R583 In Ward No 10
Description
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements To Rajarathinam Nagar 1st Street 015010 S080,Rajarathinam Nagar 2nd Street 0150010 S081 And Jeevarathinammal Street 015010 R583 In Ward No 10
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_366645_8
Reference
Number
228/2023/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 8300
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 13/09/2023

Expired 1083 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.