Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road Dantina Devisagar Road To Siyagon Ki Dhani Km 0/0 To 1/500 (Dmft)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road Dantina Devisagar Road To Siyagon Ki Dhani Km 0/0 To 1/500 (Dmft)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_362351_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-NO-10/2023-24 EE PWD DIVISION NAGAUR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 61800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD DIVISION NAGAUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bt road jangoun ki dhani to balasar km 0/0 to 3/0 (dmft)
Construction of bt road jangoun ki dhani to balasar km 0/0 to 3/0 (dmft)
Read moreConstruction of bt road dehru sheelgaon road to godhlaw nada via kanaram mehriya ki dhani upto lalap-sheelgaon road km 0/0 to 3/500 (dmft)
Construction of bt road dehru sheelgaon road to godhlaw nada via kanaram mehriya ki dhani upto lalap-sheelgaon road km 0/0 to 3/500 (dmft)
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road from govindi mahla ki dhani to tejaji mandir bt road gram kakot via karmabai mandir 0/0 to 3/500 under dmft package rj-24-02/dmft/2023
Construction of b.t. road from govindi mahla ki dhani to tejaji mandir bt road gram kakot via karmabai mandir 0/0 to 3/500 under dmft package rj-24-02/dmft/ 2023
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road from govind mahla ki dhani to tejaji mandir bt road gram kakot via karmabai mandir 0/0 to 3/500 under dmft package rj-24-02/dmft/2023
Construction of b.t. road from govind mahla ki dhani to tejaji mandir bt road gram kakot via karmabai mandir 0/0 to 3/500 under dmft package rj-24-02/dmft/ 2023
Read moreConstruction of bt road from bharli to kilkon ki dhani road km 0/0 to 4/500 (unconnected revenue village)
Construction of bt road from bharli to kilkon ki dhani road km 0/0 to 4/500 (unconnected revenue village)
Read moreConstruction of non patchable bt road chawa phalsoond road to panoni janiyon ki dhani km. 0/0 to 2/500
Construction of non patchable bt road chawa phalsoond road to panoni janiyon ki dhani km. 0/0 to 2/500
Read moreConstruction of bt road jorawarpura to berawas km 0/0 to 4/500 (dmft)
Construction of bt road jorawarpura to berawas km 0/0 to 4/500 (dmft)
Read moreConstt of bt road sodhwali to meghwalo ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/0
Constt of bt road sodhwali to meghwalo ki dhani km 0/0 to 3/0
Read more06-construction of bt road from sankhlo ki dhani to lasdavan main road km. 0/00 to 1/500
06-construction of bt road from sankhlo ki dhani to lasdavan main road km. 0/00 to 1/500
Read moreConst. of wbm road nathon ki dhani to rajlani border inkm 0/0 to 1/500 (gp karwasron ki dhani)
Const. of wbm road nathon ki dhani to rajlani border inkm 0/0 to 1/500 (gp karwasron ki dhani)
Read moreof your Industry type