Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Micro Cloth Synthetic Olive Green,Micro Cloth Synthetic Sand Colour,Micro Cloth Synthetic Brown Col
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5457838 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 03:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHISHEK ENTERPEISES | - | 16-10-2024 18:47:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HITESH ENTERPRISES | - | 19-10-2024 19:32:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PERFECT ENTERPRISES | - | 16-10-2024 22:18:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-10-2024 13:20:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | sanwariya enterprises | - | 17-10-2024 08:19:33 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PERFECT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Micro Cloth Synthetic Olive Green,Micro Cloth Synthetic Sand Colour,Micro Cloth Synthetic Brown Col | 96550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABHISHEK ENTERPEISES | Item Categories : Micro Cloth Synthetic Olive Green,Micro Cloth Synthetic Sand Colour,Micro Cloth Synthetic Brown Col | 103000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sanwariya enterprises | Item Categories : Micro Cloth Synthetic Olive Green,Micro Cloth Synthetic Sand Colour,Micro Cloth Synthetic Brown Col | 104967.80 | L3 |
| 4 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Micro Cloth Synthetic Olive Green,Micro Cloth Synthetic Sand Colour,Micro Cloth Synthetic Brown Col | 109620.00 | L4 |
| 5 | HITESH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Micro Cloth Synthetic Olive Green,Micro Cloth Synthetic Sand Colour,Micro Cloth Synthetic Brown Col | 111530.00 | L5 |