Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guard Wall At Sahapur Village Near By Sahapur Sastha Kendra Mouza Sahapur, J.L. No. 64, Plot No. 2100 Under Joydev Gram Pancahayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall At Sahapur Village Near By Sahapur Sastha Kendra Mouza Sahapur, J.L. No. 64, Plot No. 2100 Under Joydev Gram Pancahayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_745329_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ILLAMBAZAR-PS/08/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHAPUR VILLAGE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1648771 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 3 nos. mark-ii tubewell at (i) mouza - paschim sahapur near house of foring sardar, j.l. no.- 4, plot no.- 492, (ii) mouza- dhaleswar near house of ainul sk. canal side, j.l. no.- 23, plot no.- 86, (iii) mouza- taipara near house of m
Installation of 3 nos. mark-ii tubewell at (i) mouza - paschim sahapur near house of foring sardar, j.l. no.- 4, plot no.- 492, (ii) mouza- dhaleswar near house of ainul sk. canal side, j.l. no.- 23, plot no.- 86, (iii) mouza- taipara near house of m
Read moreOf masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272of masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272
Of masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272
Read morePlantation at kelejora(khosnagar), at mouza-kelejora, j.l. no-46, plot no-511,537etc,
Plantation at kelejora(khosnagar), at mouza-kelejora, j.l. no-46, plot no-511,537etc,
Read moreInstallation of sauta electrically operated ldtw,mouza- sauta, block- sabang, j.l.- 292, plot-29
Installation of sauta electrically operated ldtw,mouza- sauta, block- sabang, j.l.- 292, plot-29
Read moreConstruction of malara check dam at mouza- malara, j.l. no. 594, plot no. 169
Construction of malara check dam at mouza- malara, j.l. no. 594, plot no. 169
Read moreMasonry dug well-ii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4474
Masonry dug well-ii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4474
Read moreMasonry dug well-iv at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4470.
Masonry dug well-iv at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4470.
Read moreMasonry dug well-iii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4476
Masonry dug well-iii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4476
Read moreMasonry dug well-ix at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4565
Masonry dug well-ix at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4565
Read moreMasonry dug well-v at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4490
Masonry dug well-v at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4490
Read moreof your Industry type