Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shade At Netaji More,Mouza Kendi Jambani J.L 728, Plot No 95
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shade At Netaji More,Mouza Kendi Jambani J.L 728, Plot No 95
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_942414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/Karsagp/APAS /2025-2026(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3302 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kendi Jambani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2232611 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump with soakpit near of mahadeb mandal house, j.l no- 145, plot no- 728, mouza- debipur
Sinking of submersible pump with soakpit near of mahadeb mandal house, j.l no- 145, plot no- 728, mouza- debipur
Read moreInstallation of solar light at husnabad chowrasta more ,mouza karidhya,j.l.-106,plot-1612 sanshad no-iii
Installation of solar light at husnabad chowrasta more ,mouza karidhya,j.l.-106,plot-1612 sanshad no-iii
Read moreConstruction of shade at durganagar tin rastar more under selamatpur mouza
Construction of shade at durganagar tin rastar more under selamatpur mouza
Read moreConstruction of culvert near segregation shade, mouza- tarageria, j.l. no- 51, plot no- 506 in byabattarhat purba gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity
Construction of culvert near segregation shade, mouza- tarageria, j.l. no- 51, plot no- 506 in byabattarhat purba gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity
Read moreOf masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272of masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272
Of masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272
Read morePlantation at kelejora(khosnagar), at mouza-kelejora, j.l. no-46, plot no-511,537etc,
Plantation at kelejora(khosnagar), at mouza-kelejora, j.l. no-46, plot no-511,537etc,
Read moreConstruction of boundary of muslim graveyeard at sakorgacha uttar para kabarsthan, at mouza - sakorgacha, j.l. no. 104, plot no. 95/740 within illambazar panchayat samity
Construction of boundary of muslim graveyeard at sakorgacha uttar para kabarsthan, at mouza - sakorgacha, j.l. no. 104, plot no. 95/740 within illambazar panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ainyal sekh house to himanshu mondal house at kendijamboni uttar plot no-599, j.l no-728
Construction of concrete road from ainyal sekh house to himanshu mondal house at kendijamboni uttar plot no-599, j.l no-728
Read moreConstruction of csc at prayagpur near darjiling more under sbm village prayagpur over plot no. 944 mouza prayagpur j.l. no. 88 of trilokchandrapur gram panchayet .
Construction of csc at prayagpur near darjiling more under sbm village prayagpur over plot no. 944 mouza prayagpur j.l. no. 88 of trilokchandrapur gram panchayet .
Read moreInstallation of sauta electrically operated ldtw,mouza- sauta, block- sabang, j.l.- 292, plot-29
Installation of sauta electrically operated ldtw,mouza- sauta, block- sabang, j.l.- 292, plot-29
Read moreof your Industry type