Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Vernier Caliper Range 0 To 150mm,Digital Vernier Caliper Range 0 To 300mm,Digital Vernier C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5388852 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CREATIVE ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES | - | 01-10-2024 16:42:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GLOBEX ENTERPRISES | - | 04-10-2024 20:35:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | j.p.engineering corporation | - | 28-09-2024 12:55:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Jet Age Garage Equipments | - | 25-09-2024 12:30:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Max World Technologies | - | 26-09-2024 11:28:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SAAKETH MACHINE TOOLS | - | 04-10-2024 16:42:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | SREE SAI ENGINEERS | - | 03-10-2024 20:00:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreFirst year maintenance of 1.00 km roadside plantation from nidle to sanila at kokkada gram panchayath in belthangady sf range
First year maintenance of 1.00 km roadside plantation from nidle to sanila at kokkada gram panchayath in belthangady sf range
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreConstruction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreConstruction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreHard rock 440 cum with blasting in existing ept on ballavara sy no-08 & 22 (bojegowdara jameen to siddara devasthana) of tarikere range.
Hard rock 440 cum with blasting in existing ept on ballavara sy no-08 & 22 (bojegowdara jameen to siddara devasthana) of tarikere range.
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Maintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Read moreof your Industry type