Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of E Quotation Through E Tender For Patrachauli Fee Plaza At Km 20.232 On Ranchi Piska More To Palma Section Of Nh 23 Under Epc Mode In The State Of Jharkhand
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of E Quotation Through E Tender For Patrachauli Fee Plaza At Km 20.232 On Ranchi Piska More To Palma Section Of Nh 23 Under Epc Mode In The State Of Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_232404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Patrachauli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=262541 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at patrachauli fee plaza at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at patrachauli fee plaza at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patrachauli fee plaza at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patrachauli fee plaza at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e-quotation through e-tender for patrachauli fp at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e-quotation through e-tender for patrachauli fp at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patrachauli fee plaza on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patrachauli fee plaza on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at patrachauli fp at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma sec of nh23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at patrachauli fp at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma sec of nh23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for patrachauli fp at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for patrachauli fp at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type