Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender For Patrachauli Fp At Km 20.232 From Km 3.450 To Km 26.00 On Ranchi Piska More To Palma Section Of Nh 23 Under Epc Mode In Jharkhand
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender For Patrachauli Fp At Km 20.232 From Km 3.450 To Km 26.00 On Ranchi Piska More To Palma Section Of Nh 23 Under Epc Mode In Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_166664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/EQ/Patrachauli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at patrachauli fp at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma sec of nh23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at patrachauli fp at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma sec of nh23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patrachauli fp at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patrachauli fp at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at patrachauli fee plaza at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at patrachauli fee plaza at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e-quotation through e-tender for patrachauli fp at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e-quotation through e-tender for patrachauli fp at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patrachauli fee plaza at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patrachauli fee plaza at km 20.232 from km 3.450 to km 26.00 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e-quotation through e-tender for patrachauli fee plaza at km 20.232 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e-quotation through e-tender for patrachauli fee plaza at km 20.232 on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patrachauli fee plaza on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for patrachauli fee plaza on ranchi piska more to palma section of nh-23 under epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreO n m of 4laning of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara sec of nh75 (km.3.560 to km. 55.000)piska more palma section of nh23 km.3.600 to km.26.000 excluding 1.17 km l 72.67 km on pbmc in the state of jharkhand.
O n m of 4laning of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara sec of nh75 (km.3.560 to km. 55.000)piska more palma section of nh23 km.3.600 to km.26.000 excluding 1.17 km l 72.67 km on pbmc in the state of jharkhand.
Read moreO and m kutcherychowk ranchi piska more bijupara bijupara to kuru section of nh75 piska more palma section of nh 23 in the state of jharkhand
O and m kutcherychowk ranchi piska more bijupara bijupara to kuru section of nh75 piska more palma section of nh 23 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreOperation and maintenance of four laning of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara section of nh75 from km.3.560 to km. 55.000 and piska more palma section of nh23 from km.3.600 to km.26.000 length of 72.67 km in the state of jharkhand
Operation and maintenance of four laning of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara section of nh75 from km.3.560 to km. 55.000 and piska more palma section of nh23 from km.3.600 to km.26.000 length of 72.67 km in the state of jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type