Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Ule To Mardi Odr 43 Ch 11/00 To13/00 Tal South Solapur District Solapur
Description
Improvement To Ule To Mardi Odr 43 Ch 11/00 To13/00 Tal South Solapur District Solapur
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_SOLAP_1249173_1
Reference
Number
Improvement To Ule to Mardi ODR-43 CH 11/00 to13/00 Tal South Solapur District - Solapur
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 49000
Tender Value -
Place solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2154206

Start Date November 20, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/11/2025

Expired 284 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.