Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G2 9520 000001 Steel Angle Equal Mild 20 Mm X 20 Mm X3 Mm,G2 9515 000697 Ms Steel Iron,G2 Nk001368 H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3639154 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 01:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERLITE ENTERPRISE | - | 03-07-2023 18:21:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | KHANNA TRADERS | - | 09-07-2023 16:01:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SOHAM ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2023 07:49:36 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERLITE ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : G2_9520-000001_Steel Angle Equal Mild 20MM x 20 MM x3 MM,G2_9515-000697_MS Steel IRON,G2_NK001368_H | 7894.20 | L1 |
| 2 | SOHAM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : G2_9520-000001_Steel Angle Equal Mild 20MM x 20 MM x3 MM,G2_9515-000697_MS Steel IRON,G2_NK001368_H | 8126.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KHANNA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : G2_9520-000001_Steel Angle Equal Mild 20MM x 20 MM x3 MM,G2_9515-000697_MS Steel IRON,G2_NK001368_H | 8210.00 | L3 |