Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Butala To Gagarbhana From (3.05 To 5.50 M) In M.C Rayya District Amritsar
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Butala To Gagarbhana From (3.05 To 5.50 M) In M.C Rayya District Amritsar
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPW_148272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PD/Asr 53 dated 25.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 25900 |
| EMD | 5.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gagarbhana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=299928 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of road from rayya to upplan wala bridge in m.c rayya district amritsar
Upgradation of road from rayya to upplan wala bridge in m.c rayya district amritsar
Read moreUpgradation of road from rayya rajdhani road to keleke widening from 3.05 to 5.5 m in mc rayya, distt. amritsar.
Upgradation of road from rayya rajdhani road to keleke widening from 3.05 to 5.5 m in mc rayya, distt. amritsar.
Read moreUpgradation of t04 rayya to rayya nath di khui, block rayya in district amritsar, package no pb01-169
Upgradation of t04 rayya to rayya nath di khui, block rayya in district amritsar, package no pb01-169
Read moreReconstruction of bridge at dubgarh basti, m.c. rayya, amritsar district
Reconstruction of bridge at dubgarh basti, m.c. rayya, amritsar district
Read moreUpgradation of various link roads falling in m.c rayya assembly constituency baba bakala sahib district amritsar
Upgradation of various link roads falling in m.c rayya assembly constituency baba bakala sahib district amritsar
Read moreUpgradation of link road bal sarai to butala via gaziwal package no pb01 176 in district amritsar
Upgradation of link road bal sarai to butala via gaziwal package no pb01 176 in district amritsar
Read moreProviding and laying interlocking tile on chappianwali to daulonangal to baba bakala in m.c rayya,district,amritsar
Providing and laying interlocking tile on chappianwali to daulonangal to baba bakala in m.c rayya,district,amritsar
Read moreUpgradation of link road bal sarai to butala via gaziwal in distt amritsar pmgsy sheme package pb-01-176
Upgradation of link road bal sarai to butala via gaziwal in distt amritsar pmgsy sheme package pb-01-176
Read moreUpgradation of road from chung to bunjyawali in assembly constituency jandiala guru m.c mehta district amritsar
Upgradation of road from chung to bunjyawali in assembly constituency jandiala guru m.c mehta district amritsar
Read moreof your Industry type