Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of T04 Rayya To Rayya Nath Di Khui, Block Rayya In District Amritsar, Package No Pb01 169
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of T04 Rayya To Rayya Nath Di Khui, Block Rayya In District Amritsar, Package No Pb01 169
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDBR_135308_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PD/Asr/04 Dated 05.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 23.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rayya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderspb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211775 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of link road bal sarai to butala via gaziwal package no pb01 176 in district amritsar
Upgradation of link road bal sarai to butala via gaziwal package no pb01 176 in district amritsar
Read moreUpgradation of road from rayya to upplan wala bridge in m.c rayya district amritsar
Upgradation of road from rayya to upplan wala bridge in m.c rayya district amritsar
Read moreUpgradation of road from amritsar hoshiarpur roadnh-503 khojala to tarsikka to nath di khui to saidpur along distributary to tarsika to delhi amritsar national highway nh-1 tangra to ekalgadda upto jandiala verowal road including maintenance
Upgradation of road from amritsar hoshiarpur road nh-503a khojala to tarsikka to nath di khui to saidpur along distributary to tarsika to delhi amritsar national highway nh-1 tangra to ekalgadda upto jandiala verowal road including maintenance
Read moreUpgradation of tutan di khui to khana madan road (balance work)
Upgradation of tutan di khui to khana madan road (balance work)
Read moreUpgradation of road from rayya rajdhani road to keleke widening from 3.05 to 5.5 m in mc rayya, distt. amritsar.
Upgradation of road from rayya rajdhani road to keleke widening from 3.05 to 5.5 m in mc rayya, distt. amritsar.
Read moreUpgradation of various link roads falling in m.c rayya assembly constituency baba bakala sahib district amritsar
Upgradation of various link roads falling in m.c rayya assembly constituency baba bakala sahib district amritsar
Read moreUpgradation of link road khalchian ratangarh mianwind road to jassonangal under pmgsy scheme package no pb01-175
Upgradation of link road khalchian ratangarh mianwind road to jassonangal under pmgsy scheme package no pb01-175
Read moreUpgradation of road from butala to gagarbhana from (3.05 to 5.50 m) in m.c rayya district amritsar
Upgradation of road from butala to gagarbhana from (3.05 to 5.50 m) in m.c rayya district amritsar
Read moreUpgradation of roads backside bus stand, colony road, ganpati furniture to kala hariyau, kaplash mc to rame wali khui and rame wali khui to dera nath at mc lehragaga
Upgradation of roads backside bus stand, colony road, ganpati furniture to kala hariyau, kaplash mc to rame wali khui and rame wali khui to dera nath at mc lehragaga
Read morePackage no-ut09527 t04-sirari-sutigarh to rammandir mr upgradation (bituminous concrete with waste plastic)
Package no-ut09527 t04-sirari-sutigarh to rammandir mr upgradation (bituminous concrete with waste plastic)
Read moreof your Industry type