Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Defective Existing Fitting With Led 18 Watts Pll And Provision Of Power Points And Other Allied Work To Be Carried Out In Room No. 2, 3, 11, 12, 13, 17, 26, 33, 22, 21, 301, 302, 306 And Lab No. 26, 22, 17, 306, 310, 311, 312, 313 In D
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Defective Existing Fitting With Led 18 Watts Pll And Provision Of Power Points And Other Allied Work To Be Carried Out In Room No. 2, 3, 11, 12, 13, 17, 26, 33, 22, 21, 301, 302, 306 And Lab No. 26, 22, 17, 306, 310, 311, 312, 313 In D
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DU_770019_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5103 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Engineering Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of defective existing fitting with led 18 watts pll and provision of power points and other allied work to be carried out in room no. 2, 3, 11, 12, 13, 17, 26, 33, 22, 21, 301, 302, 306 and lab no. 26, 22, 17, 306, 310, 311, 312, 313 in d
Replacement of defective existing fitting with led 18 watts pll and provision of power points and other allied work to be carried out in room no. 2, 3, 11, 12, 13, 17, 26, 33, 22, 21, 301, 302, 306 and lab no. 26, 22, 17, 306, 310, 311, 312, 313 in d
Read more17/ee(e)/ded-302/2025-26
Addition /alteration, minor ei works as per site requirement of ei and fans in different types of qtrs at ms flats sector 13 r k puram, under sub division iii, ded-302 new delhi
Read more22/ee(e)/ded-302/2025-26
Upgradation of outer delhi division (odd) at level-7, east block 3, r k puram, new delhi
Read moreSer/ortho/nit-17-02/25-26/306
Supply of orthopedic implants instuments and allied items (case to case basis)
Read more17/ae(e)-2/ded-301/2025-26
Running and maintenance of various em services at cwc library building, west block and 8th 9th floor, sewa bhawan, r.k. puram, new delhi dg 2024-25 (sh:- overhauling and replacement of 11 kv substation equipment).
Read more22/ae(e)-3/ded-301/2025-26
Rmo various em services residential qtrs. at sector-8 and 9 r k puram new delhi during 2025-26 sh : installing and repairing of twin control point at staircase.
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (amc) for tims of medha make fitted in 13 nos. icf-bhel ac rakes (mr-301, mr-302, mr-303, mr-304, mr-305, mr-306, mr-307, mr-308, mr-309, mr-310, mr-311, m-312 and mr-313 rakes) for two years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (amc) for public address and passenger information system (papis) of aal make fitted in 13 nos.mr-300 series rakes (mr-301,mr-302,mr-303,mr-304,mr-305,mr-306,mr-307,mr-308,mr-309,mr-310,mr-311,mr-312 & mr-313 rakes) for one year.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract for 100kva inverter,50kva inverter and 5kw dc-dc converter of medha make fitted in 08 nos. ac rake (mr-301,mr-303,mr-304,mr-306,mr-307,mr-309,mr-311 & mr-313 rakes) for two years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract for 100kva inverter,50kva inverter and 5kw dc-dc converter of medha make fitted in 08 nos. ac rake (mr-301,mr-303,mr-304,mr-306,mr-307,mr-309,mr-311 & mr-313 rakes) for two years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type